Saturday, February 4th 12 PM Lewiston, Maine Merrill Gymnasium
Results here Courtesy of MileSplit & Brewer Timing
We have no known plans to be there today to cover the meet but we will try to file a report.
Bates women’s track and field welcomes Bowdoin, Colby, Husson, UMaine-Farmington, Saint Joseph’s, Southern Maine, and Thomas College to Merrill Gymnasium for the 44th Maine State Indoor Track and Field Championships!
Set 1 Courtesy of David Colby Young, started uploading of images
Licensed to Lawrence High School – ME HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/21/2023 10:31 PM
KVAC Indoor Track
Meet 5C – 1/21/2023
Farley Field House @ Bowdoin College
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Emma Burr 12 Maine Centra 7.67 4 10
2 Caroline Thelen 11 Morse High S 8.20 1 8
3 Halle Tarbox 9 Belfast Area 8.26 4 5
3 Bean Vallade 12 Morse High S 8.26 1 5
5 Hanna Killion 11 Mt. Ararat H 8.44 1 3
6 Mercy Buchwalder 9 Lincoln Acad 8.46 3 2
7 Hannah Garrepy 10 Mt. Ararat H 8.47 4 1
8 Isabelle Small 9 Morse High S 8.50 4
9 Allison Hooper 10 Belfast Area 8.55 4
10 Erin Robbins 11 Belfast Area 8.58 4
11 Kaydence Raymond 10 Lincoln Acad 8.72 1
12 Jhordaynia Ebanks 10 Lincoln Acad 8.74 1
13 Jocelyn Valleau 9 Belfast Area 8.82 3
14 Lia Brann 11 Messalonskee 8.83 4
15 Kara Richards 12 Belfast Area 8.85 4
16 Celia Stinson 10 Maine Centra 8.87 3
17 Jessica Pumphrey 11 Erskine Acad 8.95 3
18 Caroline Rand 9 Morse High S 9.00 3
19 Victoria Roderick 9 Skowhegan Ar 9.08 3
20 Felipa Kock 12 Belfast Area 9.13 3
21 Alyssa Ardry 12 Maine Centra 9.15 3
22 Lyra Legawiec 9 Mt. Ararat H 9.16 2
23 Eliza Wood-Orff 10 Lincoln Acad 9.24 2
24 Haley Bergeron 9 Morse High S 9.40 1
25 Amya Braley 11 Maine Centra 9.45 2
26 Hannah Cohen-Mackin 10 Erskine Acad 9.48 2
27 Marley Neptune Benner 11 Lincoln Acad 9.59 1
28 Gabrielle Poulin 10 Messalonskee 9.65 2
29 Arianna Hodsdon 10 Morse High S 9.98 2
30 Robin Albert 12 Maine Centra 10.36 2
31 Daphne Allen 10 Erskine Acad 10.52 2
32 Neptune Martin 9 Lincoln Acad 10.54 1 (more…)
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kimball, Allie Winslow High 7.88 4 10
2 Monahan, Kayla Brunswick Hi 7.96 4 8
3 Boutaugh, Nola Leavitt Area 8.06 4 6
4 Tarbox, Halle Belfast Area 8.13 4 4
5 Meak, Kyri Winslow High 8.24 4 3
6 Bachman, Hazel Brunswick Hi 8.39 4 2
7 Hooper, Allison Belfast Area 8.50 4 1
8 Green, Liz Brunswick Hi 8.61 3
9 Robbins, Erin Belfast Area 8.67 3
10 Hall, Riley Brunswick Hi 8.68 4
11 Brann, Lia Messalonskee 8.72 3
12 Valleau, Jocelyn Belfast Area 8.81 3
13 Richards, Kara Belfast Area 8.82 3
14 Sullivan, Abigail Mt. Ararat H 8.99 3
15 Green, Sage Brunswick Hi 9.25 2
16 Hollenbach, Josy Mt. Ararat H 9.27 3
17 Legawiec, Lyra Mt. Ararat H 9.30 2
18 Faria, Gabriela Maine Centra 9.32 2
19 Nicols, Emily Winslow High 9.45 2
20 Braley, Amya Maine Centra 9.47 1
21 DeBlois, Sam Leavitt Area 9.51 2
22 Ellis, Jamison Leavitt Area 9.62 2
23 Gabri, Madelynn Leavitt Area 9.66 1
24 Madore, Maddie Leavitt Area 9.68 1
25 Poulin, Gabrielle Messalonskee 9.80 1
26 Thistle, Jayna Leavitt Area 10.06 1
27 Albert, Robin Maine Centra 10.45 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Burr, Emma Maine Centra 27.24 6 10
2 Kimball, Allie Winslow High 28.17 5 8
3 Tarbox, Halle Belfast Area 28.90 5 6
4 Chaput, Maddie Brunswick Hi 29.05 5 4
5 Couturier, Emma Leavitt Area 30.18 5 3
6 Fish, Serae Leavitt Area 30.44 4 2
7 Boutaugh, Nola Leavitt Area 30.48 4 1
8 Miller, Olivea Leavitt Area 30.68 5
9 Meak, Kyri Winslow High 30.82 4
10 Littlefield, Cora Belfast Area 31.28 3
11 Bachman, Hazel Brunswick Hi 31.37 1
12 Robbins, Erin Belfast Area 31.93 3
13 Sullivan, Abigail Mt. Ararat H 32.14 3
14 Hall, Riley Brunswick Hi 32.19 4
15 Lajoie, Lucy Mt. Ararat H 32.39 4
16 Valleau, Jocelyn Belfast Area 32.59 3
17 Richards, Kara Belfast Area 32.83 3
18 Brann, Lia Messalonskee 33.47 3
19 Hargrove, Katie Messalonskee 34.49 2
20 Daigneault, Emily Winslow High 34.51 2
21 Madore, Maddie Leavitt Area 35.56 2
22 Poulin, Gabrielle Messalonskee 36.15 1
23 Nicols, Emily Winslow High 37.17 2
24 Mikheyeva, Milana Brunswick Hi 37.22 1
25 Thistle, Jayna Leavitt Area 38.79 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Monahan, Kayla Brunswick Hi 1:03.89 3 10
2 Kimball, Allie Winslow High 1:04.78 3 8
3 Fitzpatrick, Phoebe Mt. Ararat H 1:08.73 3 6
4 Keleher, Grace Mt. Ararat H 1:08.87 3 4
5 Jackson, Felicity Brunswick Hi 1:11.31 3 3
6 Valleau, Jocelyn Belfast Area 1:12.54 3 2
7 Satterfield, Carly Mt. Ararat H 1:15.71 2 1
8 Richards, Kara Belfast Area 1:16.94 2
9 Jamison, Norah Maine Centra 1:17.00 1
10 Tolliver, Morgan Belfast Area 1:19.37 2
11 Coffin, Jai-Yen Brunswick Hi 1:22.53 1
12 Ellis, Jamison Leavitt Area 1:25.11 1
13 Gabri, Madelynn Leavitt Area 1:31.06 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Lydia Mt. Ararat H 2:40.30 10
2 Wilson, Zoe Brunswick Hi 2:49.29 8
3 Fowler, Juniper Belfast Area 2:55.90 6
4 Hargrove, Katie Messalonskee 3:06.58 4
5 McCausland, Rosa Brunswick Hi 3:08.85 3
6 Bennett, Molly Brunswick Hi 3:13.15 2
7 Timblin, Erryl Mt. Ararat H 3:35.64 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valliere, Abby Brunswick Hi 5:57.56 10
2 Stinson, Celia Maine Centra 5:59.15 8
3 Fowler, Juniper Belfast Area 6:01.10 6
4 Tefft, Molly Brunswick Hi 6:13.45 4
5 Gilman, Ellie Brunswick Hi 6:17.29 3
6 Verrill, Addison Maine Centra 6:22.38 2
7 Marquis, Kaisley Leavitt Area 6:35.69 1
8 Leach, Ashley Messalonskee 6:53.05
9 Barron, Brynne Messalonskee 7:00.07
10 Raymond, Alexandria Winslow High 7:09.62
11 Beede, Angeline Mt. Ararat H 7:39.04
12 Kock, Felipa Belfast Area 7:39.91
13 Munsey, Mackenzie Mt. Ararat H 7:40.02
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stinson, Celia Maine Centra 13:50.78 10
2 Verrill, Addison Maine Centra 14:23.57 8
3 Pellerin, Addison Winslow High 14:43.57 6
4 Marquis, Kaisley Leavitt Area 15:38.08 4
5 Leach, Ashley Messalonskee 15:55.04 3
6 Barron, Brynne Messalonskee 16:37.97 2
7 Kock, Felipa Belfast Area 16:45.91 1
8 Sprague, Estella Belfast Area 16:56.10
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Burr, Emma Maine Centra 9.15 2 10
2 Castagna, Carina Leavitt Area 10.72 2 8
3 Tolliver, Morgan Belfast Area 10.91 2 6
4 Goudreau, Evelyn Mt. Ararat H 10.98 1 4
5 Miller, Olivea Leavitt Area 11.06 2 3
6 Bergeron, Alicia Leavitt Area 11.21 2 2
7 Goewey, Shalomi Maine Centra 11.44 1 1
8 Barron, Brynne Messalonskee 11.46 2
9 Jackson, Felicity Brunswick Hi 11.64 2
10 Leach, Ashley Messalonskee 11.89 1
11 Hands, Daphne Maine Centra 11.96 1
12 Daigneault, Emily Winslow High 11.97 1
13 Mikheyeva, Milana Brunswick Hi 13.50 1
Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brunswick High School ‘A’ 2:00.55 2 10
1) Monahan, Kayla 2) Bachman, Hazel
3) Dauphinais, Isabel 4) Hall, Riley
2 Belfast Area High School ‘A’ 2:01.89 2 8
1) Tarbox, Halle 2) Robbins, Erin
3) Littlefield, Cora 4) Fowler, Juniper
3 Mt. Ararat High School ‘A’ 2:05.44 2 6
1) White, Lydia 2) Killion, Hanna
3) Keleher, Grace 4) Fitzpatrick, Phoebe
4 Leavitt Area High School ‘A’ 2:09.64 2 4
1) Bergeron, Alicia 2) Castagna, Carina
3) Boutaugh, Nola 4) Ellis, Jamison
5 Brunswick High School ‘B’ x2:10.84 1
1) Wilson, Zoe 2) Valliere, Abby
3) Tefft, Molly 4) Mathivha, Rotondwa
6 Mt. Ararat High School ‘B’ x2:11.25 1
1) Beede, Angeline 2) Hollenbach, Josy
3) Sullivan, Abigail 4) Garrepy, Hannah
7 Brunswick High School ‘C’ x2:23.25 1
1) Bennett, Molly 2) Coffin, Jai-Yen
3) Mikheyeva, Milana 4) McCausland, Rosa
Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brunswick High School ‘A’ 12:01.45 10
1) Valliere, Abby 2) Tefft, Molly
3) Wilson, Zoe 4) Gilman, Ellie
2 Mt. Ararat High School ‘A’ 13:23.80 8
1) Beede, Angeline 2) Gray, Sarah
3) Munsey, Mackenzie 4) Satterfield, Carly
— Maine Central Institute ‘A’ DNF
1) Pooley, Mikayla 2) Verrill, Addison
3) Jamison, Norah 4) Stinson, Celia
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fish, Serae Leavitt Area 5-00.00 10
2 Goewey, Shalomi Maine Centra 4-08.00 8
3 Miller, Olivea Leavitt Area 4-06.00 6
4 McCormack, Quinn Brunswick Hi J4-02.00 3.50
4 Fitzpatrick, Phoebe Mt. Ararat H J4-02.00 3.50
6 Hooper, Allison Belfast Area 4-00.00 2
7 Littlefield, Cora Belfast Area J3-10.00 1
8 Jamison, Norah Maine Centra J3-10.00
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Lydia Mt. Ararat H 8-00.00 10
2 Gardner, Sara Brunswick Hi 7-06.00 8
3 Nelson, Heather Maine Centra 7-00.00 6
4 McCormack, Quinn Brunswick Hi J6-06.00 4
5 Jackson, Felicity Brunswick Hi J6-06.00 3
6 Goudreau, Evelyn Mt. Ararat H 6-00.00 2
7 Brann, Lia Messalonskee J5-06.00 1
8 Hargrove, Katie Messalonskee J5-06.00
— Faria, Gabriela Maine Centra NH
— Satterfield, Carly Mt. Ararat H NH
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Couturier, Emma Leavitt Area 14-09.00 2 10
2 Chaput, Maddie Brunswick Hi 14-06.00 2 8
3 Fish, Serae Leavitt Area 13-11.50 2 6
4 Goudreau, Evelyn Mt. Ararat H 13-03.50 2 4
5 Hands, Daphne Maine Centra 12-11.75 1 3
6 Meak, Kyri Winslow High 12-09.50 2 2
7 Goewey, Shalomi Maine Centra 12-05.50 2 1
8 Sprague, Estella Belfast Area 12-00.25 1
8 Killion, Hanna Mt. Ararat H 12-00.25 2
10 Green, Liz Brunswick Hi 12-00.00 2
11 Castagna, Carina Leavitt Area 11-10.75 2
12 Hollenbach, Josy Mt. Ararat H 11-07.50 2
13 Lajoie, Lucy Mt. Ararat H 11-04.50 1
14 Daigneault, Emily Winslow High 10-06.75 1
15 New, Emmeline Belfast Area 10-04.25 1
16 Poulin, Gabrielle Messalonskee 9-08.25 1
17 Coffin, Jai-Yen Brunswick Hi 9-07.75 1
18 Faria, Gabriela Maine Centra 9-06.50 1
19 Nicols, Emily Winslow High 8-08.00 1
— Green, Sage Brunswick Hi FOUL 1
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chaput, Maddie Brunswick Hi 30-11.50 10
2 Couturier, Emma Leavitt Area 30-04.00 8
3 Hands, Daphne Maine Centra 29-00.00 6
4 Keleher, Grace Mt. Ararat H 28-08.00 4
5 Lajoie, Lucy Mt. Ararat H 28-03.00 3
6 Nelson, Heather Maine Centra 28-01.00 2
7 Bergeron, Alicia Leavitt Area 28-00.25 1
8 Sprague, Estella Belfast Area 27-04.00
9 Gardner, Sara Brunswick Hi 24-11.00
10 New, Emmeline Belfast Area 23-03.00
— Killion, Hanna Mt. Ararat H FOUL
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Braley, Amya Maine Centra 28-09.25 2 10
2 Nelson, Heather Maine Centra 26-08.50 1 8
3 DeBlois, Sam Leavitt Area 26-04.75 2 6
4 Pelletier, Lilly Leavitt Area 25-05.25 2 4
5 Green, Liz Brunswick Hi 25-03.75 2 3
6 Chabot, Lilly Leavitt Area 24-10.25 2 2
7 Hooper, Allison Belfast Area 24-07.00 2 1
8 Simpson, Abbie Leavitt Area 24-03.00 2
9 Stadler, Zoe Leavitt Area 22-00.00 2
10 Harrington, Michaela Leavitt Area 21-09.50 1
11 Poland, Emily Leavitt Area 21-07.50 2
12 Albert, Robin Maine Centra 21-02.00 2
13 Swan, Asher Leavitt Area 20-09.25 1
14 Blais, Tessa Leavitt Area 19-00.25 1
15 Timblin, Erryl Mt. Ararat H 17-06.75 1
16 Carson, Cadence Leavitt Area 17-01.50 1
17 Legawiec, Lyra Mt. Ararat H 16-03.00 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berube, Logan Leavitt Area 6.89 5 10
2 Calder, Dayton Leavitt Area 6.91 5 8
3 Stadnicki, Spencer Brunswick Hi 6.99 5 6
4 Wilkins, Mackenzie Mt. Ararat H 7.15 5 4
5 Jones, Austin Messalonskee 7.17 5 3
6 Edelblut, Hap Brunswick Hi 7.18 5 2
7 Fegel, Sam Messalonskee 7.27 5 1
8 Russell, Caleb Mt. Ararat H 7.28 4
8 Bartley, Drake Leavitt Area 7.28 5
10 Desrosiers, Wade Leavitt Area 7.36 4
11 Sagaas, Miles Belfast Area 7.57 4
12 Sweet, Ryan Mt. Ararat H 7.63 4
13 Burt, Eli Mt. Ararat H 7.64 4
14 Hobbi, Hassan Winslow High 7.68 1
15 Stevens, Dana Messalonskee 7.71 4
16 Dean, Zane Maine Centra 7.75 4
17 Hayward, Ashby Mt. Ararat H 7.76 3
18 Bakueti, Jeremias Brunswick Hi 7.77 3
19 Desjardins, Avery Mt. Ararat H 7.78 3
20 Wallace, Wesley Mt. Ararat H 7.79 4
21 Hodesson, Alder Brunswick Hi 7.84 3
22 Benayad, Zaki Messalonskee 7.88 3
23 Barclay, Brady Leavitt Area 8.00 3
24 Robinson, Wyatt Maine Centra 8.02 3
25 Potter, Travis Leavitt Area 8.15 1
26 Jimenez-Sanchez, Toni Belfast Area 8.32 2
27 McIntire, Miles Winslow High 8.57 1
28 Gordon, Trent Leavitt Area 8.69 2
29 Ahn, Sieun Belfast Area 8.93 1
30 Nevins, Will Messalonskee 8.99 2
31 Tran, Lucius Maine Centra 9.14 1
32 Ouellette, Gabriele Maine Centra 9.79 2
33 Soule, Joshua Winslow High 10.39 2
34 Hickock, Nicholas Belfast Area 10.46 2
— Mansour, Sacha Maine Centra X7.43 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stadnicki, Spencer Brunswick Hi 24.10 6 10
2 Berube, Logan Leavitt Area 24.43 6 8
3 Calder, Dayton Leavitt Area 24.69 6 6
4 Richards, Joseph Winslow High 24.80 6 4
5 Edelblut, Hap Brunswick Hi 24.85 6 3
6 Greenleaf, Aidan Mt. Ararat H 24.94 5 2
7 Wilkins, Mackenzie Mt. Ararat H 25.11 6 1
8 Jones, Austin Messalonskee 25.34 5
9 Fegel, Sam Messalonskee 25.49 5
10 Bartley, Drake Leavitt Area 26.06 5
11 Holden, Bryce Mt. Ararat H 26.13 4
12 Sagaas, Miles Belfast Area 26.62 4
13 Koslosky, Sam Mt. Ararat H 27.17 5
14 Perez-Redondo, Mario Mt. Ararat H 27.39 4
15 Stevens, Dana Messalonskee 27.68 4
16 Bakueti, Jeremias Brunswick Hi 27.85 3
17 Hodesson, Alder Brunswick Hi 28.31 3
18 Ross, Andrew Maine Centra 28.41 1
19 Weymouth, Evan Mt. Ararat H 28.57 3
20 Holmstrom, Hudson Maine Centra 28.88 1
21 Robinson, Wyatt Maine Centra 28.99 3
22 Benayad, Zaki Messalonskee 29.12 3
23 Joyce, Liam Brunswick Hi 29.28 4
24 Whitney, Dillon Maine Centra 30.41 1
25 Jimenez-Sanchez, Toni Belfast Area 30.80 2
26 Ireland, Ben Messalonskee 31.09 2
27 McIntire, Miles Winslow High 31.46 1
28 Gordon, Trent Leavitt Area 31.53 3
29 Bergeron, Anthony Leavitt Area 32.00 1
30 Tabet, Kaiden Leavitt Area 32.43 2
31 Ahn, Sieun Belfast Area 32.77 1
32 Thomas, Judson Belfast Area 34.23 2
33 Soule, Joshua Winslow High 39.52 2
— Mansour, Sacha Maine Centra X25.56 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stadnicki, Spencer Brunswick Hi 52.96 4 10
2 Greenleaf, Aidan Mt. Ararat H 53.09 4 8
3 Logan, Miles Brunswick Hi 53.11 4 6
4 Richards, Joseph Winslow High 53.18 4 4
5 Desrosiers, Wade Leavitt Area 58.26 4 3
6 McPherson, Ryan Brunswick Hi 58.72 3 2
7 Weaver, Jansen Brunswick Hi 59.34 3 1
8 Hughes, Tristan Belfast Area 59.96 1
9 Sweet, Ryan Mt. Ararat H 1:00.21 3
10 Fegel, Sam Messalonskee 1:00.42 4
11 Koslosky, Sam Mt. Ararat H 1:00.43 3
12 Hobbi, Hassan Winslow High 1:00.78 3
13 Holmstrom, Hudson Maine Centra 1:00.89 2
14 LaFramboise, Parker Mt. Ararat H 1:00.99 2
15 Dean, Zane Maine Centra 1:01.42 2
16 Desjardins, Avery Mt. Ararat H 1:01.64 3
17 Davison, Aidan Belfast Area 1:03.18 1
18 Dyer, Spencer Maine Centra 1:03.52 2
19 Barclay, Brady Leavitt Area 1:06.51 1
20 Dumont, Camden Mt. Ararat H 1:15.11 1
— Mansour, Sacha Maine Centra X59.07 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Libby, Parker Mt. Ararat H 2:03.17 1 10
2 Palmer, Eli Brunswick Hi 2:07.18 1 8
3 Klingle, Ben Brunswick Hi 2:08.99 1 6
4 Wayne, Nate Brunswick Hi 2:11.25 1 4
5 Robbins, Will Belfast Area 2:15.80 1 3
6 Campbell, Trevor Brunswick Hi 2:26.93 2 2
7 Rancourt, Ethan Winslow High 2:27.91 1 1
8 Withee, Max Messalonskee 2:44.66 1
9 Myers, Landon Leavitt Area 2:45.78 2
10 Adams, Justin Leavitt Area 2:46.75 2
11 Spears, Robert Messalonskee 2:48.48 2
12 Peterson, Ethan Leavitt Area 2:53.95 2
13 Hickock, Nicholas Belfast Area 3:45.49 2
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rioux, Braden Winslow High 5:03.30 10
2 Robbins, Will Belfast Area 5:05.83 8
3 Rogers, Justin Winslow High 5:11.52 6
4 Eaton, Gabe Brunswick Hi 5:16.96 4
5 Wall, Marshall Brunswick Hi 5:17.71 3
6 Flynn, Evan Mt. Ararat H 5:28.81 2
7 Leonard, Alden Belfast Area 5:35.12 1
8 Matson, Reid Mt. Ararat H 5:40.47
9 LeBlanc, Daymion Messalonskee 5:50.35
10 Withee, Max Messalonskee 5:51.30
11 Cardella, Alex Mt. Ararat H 6:08.22
12 Parker, Brody Mt. Ararat H 6:29.39
13 Holmstrom, Harrison Maine Centra 6:33.56
14 Whitney, Dillon Maine Centra 7:05.41
— Cluff, Anthony Leavitt Area DNF
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klingle, Ben Brunswick Hi 11:14.98 10
2 Logan, Miles Brunswick Hi 11:15.30 8
3 Rioux, Braden Winslow High 11:19.12 6
4 Rogers, Justin Winslow High 11:47.67 4
5 Britt, Ian Mt. Ararat H 11:50.58 3
6 Trafton, Clay Mt. Ararat H 12:06.28 2
7 Matson, Reid Mt. Ararat H 12:26.55 1
8 Hughes, Tristan Belfast Area 13:01.33
9 Withee, Max Messalonskee 13:42.49
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holden, Bryce Mt. Ararat H 9.14 2 10
2 Timblin, Elliot Mt. Ararat H 9.15 2 8
3 McCormack, Thomas Brunswick Hi 9.39 2 6
4 Palmer, Ethan Mt. Ararat H 9.62 2 4
5 Dean, Zane Maine Centra 9.82 2 3
6 Forcier, Theodore Mt. Ararat H 9.95 1 2
7 Gibbs, Noah Leavitt Area 9.99 2 1
8 Croft, Jeremy Messalonskee 10.11 2
9 Hobbi, Hassan Winslow High 10.18 1
10 Dyer, Spencer Maine Centra 11.12 1
11 Morin, Andre Winslow High 11.81 1
Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leavitt Area High School ‘A’ 1:40.89 3 10
1) Calder, Dayton 2) Berube, Logan
3) Bartley, Drake 4) Hawksley, Keegan
2 Mt. Ararat High School ‘A’ 1:42.31 3 8
1) Koslosky, Sam 2) Greenleaf, Aidan
3) Burt, Eli 4) Wilkins, Mackenzie
3 Brunswick High School ‘A’ 1:43.16 3 6
1) Stadnicki, Spencer 2) Wayne, Nate
3) Leo, Fin 4) Campbell, Trevor
4 Mt. Ararat High School ‘B’ x1:47.13 2
1) Desjardins, Avery 2) Sweet, Ryan
3) Wallace, Wesley 4) Libby, Parker
5 Brunswick High School ‘B’ x1:50.10 2
1) Bakueti, Jeremias 2) Eaton, Gabe
3) McPherson, Ryan 4) Hodesson, Alder
6 Leavitt Area High School ‘B’ x1:52.59 2
1) Adams, Justin 2) Barclay, Brady
3) Desrosiers, Wade 4) Myers, Landon
7 Mt. Ararat High School ‘D’ x1:54.38 1
1) White, Nicholas 2) Leeman, Zander
3) Cardella, Alex 4) Flynn, Evan
8 Mt. Ararat High School ‘C’ x1:55.92 2
1) Pinkham, Lucas 2) Lohr, Parker
3) Yazwinski, Brady 4) Weymouth, Evan
9 Belfast Area High School ‘A’ 1:55.97 3 4
1) Robbins, Will 2) Thomas, Judson
3) Davison, Aidan 4) Sagaas, Miles
10 Leavitt Area High School ‘C’ x2:04.30 1
1) Tabet, Kaiden 2) Gordon, Trent
3) Cluff, Anthony 4) Peterson, Ethan
— Maine Central Institute ‘A’ X2:06.16 3
1) Ouellette, Gabriele 2) Tran, Lucius
3) Holmstrom, Harrison 4) Holmstrom, Hudson
Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brunswick High School ‘A’ 10:02.18 10
1) Campbell, Trevor 2) McPherson, Ryan
3) Eaton, Gabe 4) Wayne, Nate
2 Mt. Ararat High School ‘A’ 10:04.84 8
1) Cardella, Alex 2) LaFramboise, Parker
3) Britt, Ian 4) Flynn, Evan
3 Maine Central Institute ‘A’ 12:49.60 6
1) Holmstrom, Harrison 2) Tran, Lucius
3) Nanda Kyaw, Hein 4) Whitney, Dillon
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Degrasse, Wyatt Maine Centra 5-06.00 10
2 Palmer, Ethan Mt. Ararat H J5-04.00 8
3 Gibbs, Noah Leavitt Area J5-04.00 6
4 Perez-Redondo, Mario Mt. Ararat H J5-04.00 4
5 Forcier, Theodore Mt. Ararat H 5-02.00 3
6 Croft, Jeremy Messalonskee J5-00.00 2
7 Leonard, Alden Belfast Area J5-00.00 1
8 Weymouth, Evan Mt. Ararat H J4-10.00
9 Potter, Travis Leavitt Area J4-10.00
— Jones, Austin Messalonskee NH
— Weaver, Jansen Brunswick Hi NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCormack, Thomas Brunswick Hi 13-00.00 10
2 Johanson, Cole Leavitt Area 10-00.00 8
3 Hayward, Ashby Mt. Ararat H 9-00.00 6
4 Leo, Fin Brunswick Hi J8-06.00 4
5 Morin, Andre Winslow High J8-06.00 3
6 Hawksley, Keegan Leavitt Area J8-06.00 2
7 Croft, Jeremy Messalonskee 8-00.00 1
9 Johnson, Everett Brunswick Hi J7-06.00
10 Holden, Bryce Mt. Ararat H J7-06.00
10 Spears, Robert Messalonskee 7-00.00
— Ross, Andrew Maine Centra NH
— Stevens, Dana Messalonskee NH
— Burt, Eli Mt. Ararat H NH
— Davison, Aidan Belfast Area NH
— Nanda Kyaw, Hein Maine Centra NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Timblin, Elliot Mt. Ararat H 18-11.50 2 10
2 Edelblut, Hap Brunswick Hi 18-00.25 2 8
3 Russell, Caleb Mt. Ararat H 17-02.75 2 6
4 Leo, Fin Brunswick Hi 16-11.50 2 4
5 Degrasse, Wyatt Maine Centra 16-04.75 2 3
6 Palmer, Eli Brunswick Hi 16-02.50 2 2
7 Hawksley, Keegan Leavitt Area 15-08.00 1 1
8 Gibbs, Noah Leavitt Area 15-06.75 2
9 Hayward, Ashby Mt. Ararat H 15-04.50 1
10 Benayad, Zaki Messalonskee 14-00.00 1
11 Leeman, Zander Mt. Ararat H 13-01.00 1
12 Nanda Kyaw, Hein Maine Centra 12-05.00 1
13 Bergeron, Anthony Leavitt Area 11-00.25 1
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Timblin, Elliot Mt. Ararat H 40-03.25 10
2 Degrasse, Wyatt Maine Centra 38-05.00 8
3 Palmer, Ethan Mt. Ararat H 37-01.75 6
4 Forcier, Theodore Mt. Ararat H 36-02.00 4
5 Perez-Redondo, Mario Mt. Ararat H 34-04.00 3
6 Leonard, Alden Belfast Area 31-08.50 2
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Wyatt Maine Centra 38-05.75 3 10
2 Barbour, Gavin Brunswick Hi 38-04.00 3 8
3 Myers, Landon Leavitt Area 37-09.00 3 6
4 McQuaid, Brady Brunswick Hi 35-10.00 3 4
5 Ireland, Ben Messalonskee 34-06.50 3 3
6 Whitlock, Ethan Brunswick Hi 33-09.25 3 2
7 Lohr, Parker Mt. Ararat H 33-02.00 3 1
8 Ross, Andrew Maine Centra 33-00.50 2
9 Poulton, John Paul Brunswick Hi 31-10.00 3
10 Pinkham, Lucas Mt. Ararat H 31-08.75 3
11 Levesque, Aiden Leavitt Area 30-02.00 2
12 Ouellette, Gabriele Maine Centra 29-08.00 2
13 LeBlanc, Daymion Messalonskee 28-03.25 2
14 Libby, Camrin Leavitt Area 27-02.75 2
15 Nevins, Will Messalonskee 26-06.25 2
16 Wallace, Wesley Mt. Ararat H 25-07.00 2
17 Dolley, William Brunswick Hi 24-11.00 2
18 Tran, Lucius Maine Centra 24-05.00 1
19 Charest, Parker Leavitt Area 21-02.50 1
20 Soule, Joshua Winslow High 21-01.00 1
21 Jimenez-Sanchez, Toni Belfast Area 21-00.00 2
22 Thomas, Judson Belfast Area 20-02.25 1
23 Hickock, Nicholas Belfast Area 19-03.50 1
24 Peterson, Ethan Leavitt Area 19-00.50 1
25 Lageux, Gavin Leavitt Area 17-04.00 1
26 Dumont, Camden Mt. Ararat H 13-07.00 1
Women – Team Rankings – 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Brunswick High School 116.50 2) Maine Central Institute 93
3) Leavitt Area High School 87 4) Mt. Ararat High School 66.50
5) Belfast Area High School 44 6) Winslow High School 37
7) Messalonskee High School 10
Men – Team Rankings – 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Brunswick High School 149 2) Mt. Ararat High School 134
3) Leavitt Area High School 69 4) Maine Central Institute 40
5) Winslow High School 38 6) Belfast Area High School 19
7) Messalonskee High School 10
Ugly Sweater 5K
Falmouth, ME – December 3, 2022
Timing by Pine Tree Race Services
Corrections to Tonedog86@aol.com
Place Div/Tot Name Ag S No. City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= =====
1 THOMAS HARVEY 36 M 239 WESTBROOK ME 16:55 5:28
2 MILES WOODBURY 17 M 242 FALMOUTH ME 17:59 5:48
3 GRETCHEN SPEED 41 F 138 PORTLAND ME 18:17 5:54
4 JASON MAHER 37 M 146 FALMOUTH ME 18:48 6:04
5 CHRISTY EVANS 52 F 117 PORTLAND ME 19:14 6:12
6 DYAN ALBANO 52 F 124 FALMOUTH ME 19:15 6:13
7 DAN RODEFELD 27 M 236 PORTLAND ME 19:17 6:14
8 TIN HANGOC 40 M 253 PORTLAND ME 20:01 6:28
9 SARAH LYONS F 385 20:25 6:36 (more…)
Comments Off on Falmouth Ugly Sweater 5K & Merry Mile
PLACE NAME AG S CITY ST NO. TIME
1 Kevin Krause 30 M Shoreham NY 475 1:11:53
2 Brian Hyde 28 M Richmond VA 451 1:14:21
3 Judson Cake 23 M Bar Harbor ME 406 1:14:23
4 Tom St Germain 34 M Bar Harbor ME 586 1:15:30
5 Pete Bottomley 39 M Cape Elizabeth ME 337 1:16:21
6 Jay Saunders 32 M Washington DC 594 1:16:30
7 Byrne Decker 34 M Yarmouth ME 379 1:17:32
8 Jeremy Lisee 31 M Milbridge ME 489 1:18:18
9 Hugh McLean 42 M Belfast ME 513 1:19:55
10 Bill Gaudere 43 M Hudson MA 413 1:20:00
11 Lance Guliani 42 M West Bath ME 431 1:21:13
12 Matthew Mace 41 M Arnold MD 498 1:24:00
13 Eric Kangas 40 M Camden ME 466 1:24:20
14 David Chamberlain 39 M Falmouth ME 363 1:25:56
15 David Painter 40 M Bar Harbor ME 542 1:26:19
16 Christopher Melo 39 M Atkinson NH 517 1:26:53
17 Mark Foley 36 M Portland ME 447 1:27:47
18 Michael Gordon 39 M Portland ME 423 1:27:54
19 Peter Smith 34 M New Yourk NY 610 1:28:00
20 Philip Schena 46 M Voluntown RD 597 1:28:03
21 Erik Seastead 44 M Waterville ME 601 1:28:06
22 Gary Allen 44 M Cranberry Isles ME 399 1:28:12
23 Cynthia Gaudere 41 F Hudson MA 89 1:28:17
24 Richard Lyons 48 M Hamden ME 496 1:28:42
25 Jim Getchell 46 M Cumberland ME 415 1:29:42
26 Robert Najar 45 M New Castle NH 530 1:30:12
27 Jon Chapin 43 M Oakland ME 364 1:30:17
28 Gerard Conley Jr 47 M Portland ME 370 1:30:35
29 Fred Miller 50 M Liverpool NY 519 1:30:38
30 Tom McGuire 55 M Oakland ME 512 1:30:59
31 Steve Moriarty 51 M Cumberland ME 528 1:31:50
32 Tom Izbicki 44 M Lisbon CT 452 1:31:51
33 Michael Babineau 37 M Moncton NB CN 313 1:31:53
34 Larry Tonzi 54 M Houlton ME 629 1:31:56
35 Stephen Pfister 50 M East Blue Hill ME 556 1:32:10
36 Bob Maloof 49 M Hampton NH 500 1:32:17
37 Joseph Ewings 31 M Houlton ME 398 1:33:06
38 Kevin Johnson 46 M Bar Harbor ME 459 1:33:12
39 Jim Carroll 44 M Canden ME 361 1:33:20
40 Carrie McCusker 32 F South Portland ME 164 1:33:25
41 Marc LeBlanc 39 M Dieppe NB CM 484 1:33:30
42 Alison Kisch 35 F Portland ME 131 1:33:39
43 Eileen Greeley 36 F Portsmouth NH 103 1:33:49
44 Bob Stuart 46 M Cumberland ME 652 1:34:03
45 Lou Lainey 55 M Island Falls ME 479 1:34:12
46 Kristel Dunphy 29 F Kents Hill ME 68 1:34:25
47 Mike Hagerty 41 M Nashua NH 432 1:34:42
48 Angela Ewings 33 F Houlton ME 77 1:34:53
49 David Bronder 51 M Chelsea ME 347 1:35:05
50 Geoff Manifold 49 M Gouldsboro ME 501 1:35:10
51 James Burnett 48 M Blue Hill ME 355 1:35:19
52 Dan Hutchins 41 M Falmouth ME 450 1:35:30
53 Lisa Grindle 41 F Brewer ME 102 1:35:37
54 Timothy Harper 35 M Cape Elizabeth ME 439 1:35:47
55 Davis Taylor 39 M Bar Harbor ME 623 1:35:57
56 Pamela Hall 48 F Litchfield NH 106 1:36:04
57 Steve Loesch 45 M E Sandwich MA 491 1:36:35
58 John Rolfe 47 M Portland ME 373 1:37:06
59 Gary Weber 55 M Lewiston ME 638 1:37:08
60 Jim Adams 45 M Deer Isle ME 295 1:37:15
61 Joel Boucher 47 M Hampden MA 338 1:37:17
62 Bill Paradis 49 M North Berwick ME 546 1:37:19
63 Don Andrus 53 M Rockport ME 304 1:37:22
64 Peter Brickley 34 M Hampden ME 345 1:37:25
65 Robert Arsenault 51 M Cumberland ME 307 1:37:29
66 Stanley Longstaff 49 M Eliot ME 494 1:37:31
67 Brenda Bolan 39 F Groton MA 23 1:37:34
68 Virginia Kelly 38 F Bethel ME 128 1:37:35
69 Mark Danyla 48 M Auburn ME 376 1:38:21
70 Steven Young 38 M New Gloucester ME 648 1:38:47
71 Andy Meucci 48 M Bangor ME 518 1:38:51
72 Gaetan Fontaine 46 M Lewiston ME 405 1:38:57
73 Steve Hudson 46 M Southwest Harbor ME 449 1:39:02
74 Dave Simmons 50 M Fairhaven MA 606 1:39:08
75 Maureen Rohrs 45 F Severna PK MD 220 1:39:09
76 Paul Roche 53 M Fulshear TX 578 1:39:13
77 Michael Furda 43 M Allentown NJ 411 1:39:14
78 Bonnie Sidaway 35 F Holden ME 236 1:39:39
79 Ben Sidaway 41 M Holden ME 605 1:39:40
80 Kristen Larsen 28 F Hampden ME 136 1:39:45
81 John Capin 34 M Groton MA 653 1:39:47
82 Connie McLellan 50 F Sinclair ME 172 1:40:09
83 Carol Manley 47 F Washington ME 150 1:40:20
84 Frank Hague 37 M Davidson NC 433 1:40:32
85 Lawrence Williams 47 M Milford CT 644 1:40:33
86 Kathy Izbicki 41 F Lisbon CT 116 1:40:38
87 Paul Grant 53 M Carver MA 427 1:40:39
88 Don Foshay 42 M South Portland ME 408 1:40:41
89 Robert Jordan 41 M Ellsworth ME 463 1:40:58
90 Feridoon Mehdizadeg 46 M Presque Isle ME 516 1:40:59
91 John Tjepkema 58 M Orono ME 627 1:41:11
92 Roberta Sharp 51 F Bar Harbor ME 234 1:41:11
93 Bill Pinkham 58 M Lamoine ME 558 1:41:47
94 Steven Hintz 44 M Bangor ME 445 1:41:52
95 Sarah Andrus 46 F Rockport ME 3 1:42:01
96 Brent Bailey 39 M Houlton ME 314 1:42:34
97 Jim Killarney 27 M Salem MA 655 1:42:37
98 Vern Demmons 55 M Warren ME 380 1:42:44
99 Russ Cooke 49 M Williston VT 372 1:42:45
100 Donald Bell 63 M Bellingham MA 325 1:42:51
101 Eve Harrison 36 F Islesford ME 107 1:42:54
102 Chip Allen 48 M Chapel Hill NC 300 1:42:55
103 Mickey Lackey 56 M Raleigh NC 477 1:43:05
104 Bruce Weir 40 M Bar Harbor ME 640 1:43:11
105 Leslie Becker 43 F Bar Harbor ME 18 1:43:21
106 Peter McDonald 41 M Scarborough ME 509 1:43:36
107 Craig Lewis 51 M Wilton ME 487 1:43:44
108 Bill Gerencer 43 M Bowdoin ME 414 1:43:57
109 Frank Short 55 M St Albans VT 604 1:44:09
110 Debra Schena 46 F Voluntown CT 227 1:44:14
111 Kenneth Johnson 51 M Setauket NY 458 1:44:32
112 Jeanne Lapierre 45 F N Granby CT 135 1:44:36
113 Michael McCarthy 36 M Mansfield MA 507 1:44:42
114 Mary Ellen Lane 35 F Holden ME 134 1:44:46
115 John Haney 39 M Hermon ME 436 1:44:47
116 Dick Storch 64 M Orono ME 618 1:44:53
117 Margie Pettibone 45 F Providence RI 198 1:44:57
118 Lawrence Oliver 49 M Lewiston ME 535 1:45:10
119 Christopher Arata 30 M Veazie ME 316 1:45:19
120 Chuck Burnie 47 M Cumberland ME 356 1:45:20
121 Michael Anderson 28 M Portland ME 303 1:45:21
122 Stephen Boyle 39 M York Harbor ME 343 1:45:22
123 Andrew Galvin 30 M Newton MA 412 1:45:46
124 David Benn 56 M Waterville ME 327 1:46:00
125 Lynn Bolduc 33 F Bangor ME 25 1:46:03
126 Joe Schneider 32 M Decatur GA 599 1:46:05
127 Bryon Gray 39 M Penobscot ME 428 1:46:06
128 Erika Rowland 34 F Lamoine ME 223 1:46:24
129 David Smith 60 M Wilmington NC 609 1:46:36
130 Steven Gray 50 M Nottingham NH 429 1:46:38
131 David Bobbe 45 M Bryant Pond ME 334 1:46:40
132 Anna Perna 46 F Holden ME 196 1:46:41
133 Mark Lena 45 M Orono ME 486 1:46:43
134 Ray Bolduc 34 M Bangor ME 336 1:46:59
135 Marcy White 24 F Bar Harbor ME 281 1:47:06
136 Heidi Fiore-Campbel 31 F Portsmouth NH 82 1:47:07
137 Don Derby 57 M North Hampton NH 382 1:47:21
138 Stephen R Porter 48 M Presque Isle ME 562 1:47:25
139 Gail Clark 36 F West Boyleston MA 50 1:47:35
140 Alan Sabaka 55 M Arundel ME 585 1:47:36
141 Brett Wolfgram 28 M Portland ME 647 1:47:44
142 Don Bergman 69 M Princeton NJ 328 1:47:55
143 Dave Samuelian 55 M Bangor ME 590 1:48:05
144 Jeffrey Preble 47 M Manchester ME 563 1:48:13
145 Michael Dumais 50 M Topsham ME 389 1:48:19
146 Mark Baillargeon 39 M Chicopee MA 315 1:48:47
147 Chris Higgins 32 M Brewer ME 443 1:48:50
148 Ronald Paquette 60 M Albion ME 545 1:48:51
149 Roger Gobeil 56 M Saco ME 421 1:48:54
150 Robert Johnston 50 M North Vassalboro ME 462 1:49:00
151 John McCall 60 M Kingfield ME 506 1:49:11
152 John Murphy 38 M Southwest Harbor ME 529 1:49:13
153 O'Neil Arseneau 55 M Dieppe NB CN 308 1:49:24
154 Julie Martin 34 F Kents Hill ME 155 1:49:47
155 J.D. Salvatore 49 M Upper Sackville NS CN 588 1:49:50
156 Linda Mountain 41 F Mapleton ME 181 1:49:53
157 Joan Merriam 53 F Bucksport ME 174 1:50:08
158 Faye Gagnon 56 F Minot ME 88 1:50:20
159 Barbara Stevens 46 F Old Town ME 255 1:50:37
160 Brenda Bailey 38 F Houlton ME 6 1:50:38
161 John St Peter 41 M Old Town ME 587 1:50:39
162 George Richardson 54 M LR Brighton NB CN 575 1:50:46
163 Dick Evans 61 M Concord MA 400 1:50:50
164 Bob Massaro 57 M Chicopee MA 505 1:50:56
165 Ray Ashenhurst 58 M Nashua NH 310 1:51:02
166 Sybil Peckham 35 F Portsmouth NH 194 1:51:15
167 Kathy Johnson 35 F Nashua NH 120 1:51:23
168 Nancy McKay 47 F Bangor ME 171 1:51:26
169 Jeannie Weber 52 F Lewsiton ME 277 1:51:28
170 Karen Lee Johnson 44 F Setauket NY 118 1:51:35
171 Richard Thompson Jr 32 M Glenburn ME 625 1:51:37
172 Clif Smith 50 M South China ME 608 1:51:38
173 Linda McDougall 46 F Bangor ME 167 1:51:39
174 Rachel Wray 37 F Southwest Harbor ME 288 1:51:49
175 Jeff Rinde 39 M Vestal NY 577 1:51:53
176 Mary Woodfin 43 F Bar Harbor ME 287 1:52:09
177 Robert MacMahon 56 M Hacketstown NJ 499 1:52:11
178 Beth Lawson 36 F Bernard ME 137 1:52:13
179 Kevin Mills 29 M Jamaica Plain MA 521 1:52:14
180 Unknown 654 1:52:21
181 Jennifer Smart 35 F Old Town ME 242 1:52:25
182 Kerry Smart 30 F Old Town ME 243 1:52:37
183 Loretta Wilbur 43 F Pittsfield ME 282 1:52:38
184 Peter Eden 36 M Clarks Summit PA 391 1:52:51
185 John Ouelette 43 M Westfield MA 538 1:52:52
186 Holly Smith 37 F Mount Desert ME 245 1:52:57
187 Jody McMorrow 51 M Poland ME 514 1:52:59
188 Jim Peverini 52 M Portland CT 555 1:53:02
189 Amy Philbrrok 34 F Islesford ME 200 1:53:02
190 Millard Elder 50 M Ann Arbor MI 392 1:53:19
191 Sue Darpino 37 F Endicott NY 61 1:53:22
192 Susan Berman 41 F Eliot ME 20 1:53:25
193 Jeannie Sylvester 40 F Dover NH 260 1:53:40
194 Art Warren 66 M Camden ME 637 1:53:50
195 Karen Hover 37 F Orono ME 115 1:54:00
196 Thersa Wysocki 31 F Northeast Harbor ME 289 1:54:26
197 Heather Jones 30 F Mount Desert ME 119 1:54:33
198 John Churchill 54 M Calais ME 367 1:54:34
199 Laura Bagley 34 F Milbridge ME 5 1:54:38
200 Jeanne Butterfield 52 F Bangor ME 42 1:54:40
201 Don Harriman 54 M Pittsfield ME 440 1:54:47
202 Tully Derby 38 F North Hampton NH 64 1:54:49
203 Louisa Dunlap 60 F Belfast ME 69 1:54:52
204 Eileen Boyle 35 F York Harbor ME 29 1:54:59
205 Emily Stuart 42 F Cumberland ME 651 1:55:17
206 Linda Bonzagni 47 F Granby MA 26 1:55:20
207 Richard Arsenault 59 M Granby MA 306 1:55:23
208 John Brown 51 M Seal Cove ME 350 1:55:24
209 Adrianne Petersen 27 F Brewer ME 197 1:55:25
210 Jeff Petersen 31 M Brewer ME 550 1:55:31
211 Cliff Olson 58 M Northeast Harbor ME 536 1:55:32
212 Sue Ellen Porter 41 F Presque Isle ME 210 1:55:32
213 Don Zillman 57 M Portland ME 650 1:55:36
214 William Manning 58 M Derry NH 502 1:55:53
215 Christy Strout 46 F Holden ME 258 1:55:55
216 Bill Graff 49 M Candia NM 424 1:55:59
217 Linda Glowacki 42 F Liverpool NY 94 1:56:13
218 Dale Dickie 58 M Brownville Jct ME 383 1:56:15
219 Ward Barry 50 M Narragansett RI 320 1:56:22
220 Jacqueline Sharpio 40 F West Sand Lake NY 235 1:56:29
221 Jim Miller 53 M Belfast ME 520 1:56:35
222 Wendy Ylagan 33 F Brewer ME 290 1:56:38
223 Dan Avener 53 M Belfast ME 311 1:56:39
224 Dale Krienke 50 M Orland ME 476 1:56:40
225 Jeff Longcope 48 M Fairfield CT 493 1:56:43
226 Susan O'Brien 43 F Hampden ME 186 1:56:45
227 Paul O'Brien 46 M Hampden ME 533 1:56:47
228 Mark Alex 41 M West Rockport ME 298 1:56:48
229 Rae Walker 38 F Preque Isle ME 272 1:56:55
230 Charles Glover 63 M Kennebunk ME 419 1:57:00
231 Steve Orth 43 M Buxton ME 537 1:57:06
232 Chris Patton 29 M Cambridge MA 547 1:57:07
233 Ray VonderHaar 54 M Bar Harbor ME 636 1:57:09
234 Bruce Gladstone 53 M Westfield NJ 418 1:57:15
235 Valerie Burgos 29 F Brighton MA 38 1:57:17
236 Mark Brown 48 M Bar Harbor ME 351 1:57:23
237 Dennis Jenkins 52 M Bar Harbor ME 456 1:58:04
238 Laurie Bailey 36 F Andover ME 7 1:58:15
239 Gail Mirolsky-Scala 34 F Poland ME 176 1:58:16
240 Debbie Ladner 48 F Nashua NH 133 1:58:25
241 Cecilia Carmody 30 F Washington DC 46 1:58:26
242 William Hoinsky 57 M Mystic CT 446 1:58:40
243 Dave Page 44 M Bangor ME 540 1:58:44
244 Rebekah Stephens 64 F Wilmington NC 254 1:58:55
245 Mike Sasner 39 M Bar Harbor ME 593 1:58:56
246 Paul O'Connor 42 M Hampden ME 534 1:59:03
247 Lynne Parker 33 F Carmel ME 201 1:59:07
248 Lannette Madden 46 F Twin MT NH 146 1:59:10
249 David Dzivak 53 M Bradford MA 390 1:59:11
250 Mary Kelly 31 F Glenburn ME 127 1:59:23
251 Deb Storm 43 F Glenburn ME 257 1:59:29
252 Julia Kim-Hiltunen 42 F Quincy MA 129 1:59:30
253 Kimberly Witmen 28 F Hampden ME 284 1:59:37
254 Jack Davis 47 M York ME 378 1:59:45
255 Ellen Spring 48 F Thomaston ME 250 1:59:50
256 Elaine Beede 38 F Dover NH 19 2:00:08
257 Christine Bertolacc 35 F Winslow ME 21 2:00:09
258 Joseph Bertolacinni 35 M Winslow ME 329 2:00:26
259 Philip Scavotto 42 M Portland ME 595 2:01:21
260 Susan Townsend 40 F Bangor ME 268 2:01:22
261 Aymie Walshe 28 F Carmel ME 274 2:01:32
262 Donnajean Pohlman 50 F Albion ME 207 2:01:37
263 Denise O'Connell 39 F Bangor ME 187 2:01:40
264 Lisa Tobiassen 30 F Stonington CT 267 2:01:41
265 Melvin Rudolph 56 M Corydon IN 583 2:01:49
266 Kari Richardson 39 F Raleigh NC 215 2:02:07
267 Isabelle Schweitzer 48 F Bar Harbor ME 230 2:02:09
268 Ted Koehler 49 M Mount Desert ME 474 2:02:11
269 Larry Herlth 41 M Seal Harbor ME 561 2:02:17
270 William Rohrs 48 M Severna Park MD 580 2:02:29
271 Marty Elliott 62 M Prospect Harbor ME 396 2:02:45
272 Lesley Starling 53 F Bar Harbor ME 251 2:02:56
273 Barbara Wells 40 F Easton ME 279 2:02:57
274 Bruce Alexander 54 M Easton ME 299 2:02:58
275 Debbie Rochon 40 F Bar Harbor ME 218 2:03:22
276 Kathi Anderson 31 F Bar Harbor ME 2 2:03:24
277 Nancy Ryan 37 F Narragansett RI 225 2:03:30
278 David Bean 45 M Boothbay Harbor ME 321 2:03:31
279 Nancy Zimmerman 38 F Indianapolis IN 294 2:03:37
280 Annette Brickley 34 F Hampden ME 30 2:04:13
281 Susan McBride 34 F Camden ME 161 2:04:14
282 Mary Lee 38 F Orono ME 139 2:04:15
283 Roger Hall 48 M Litchfield NH 434 2:05:09
284 Nancy Mills 56 F Belgrade ME 175 2:05:13
285 Catherine Ross 31 F Orono ME 221 2:05:38
286 Elizabeth Thibodeau 19 F Mommouth ME 265 2:05:54
287 Arthur Larsen 55 M Hampden ME 482 2:05:56
288 Chad Smith 56 M Bar Harbor ME 607 2:06:05
289 Kathy Bean 43 F Boothbay Harbor ME 17 2:06:18
290 Jean Manning 38 F Derry NH 151 2:06:20
291 Stacie Smith 31 F South Portland ME 247 2:06:26
292 Nancy Patterson 53 F Ellsworth ME 189 2:07:40
293 Deanna McNeal 33 F Caribou ME 173 2:07:50
294 Linsley Wideman 40 F Mapleton ME 283 2:07:51
295 Joe Castorina 46 M York ME 362 2:08:08
296 Cathy Burnie 52 F Cumberland ME 39 2:08:16
297 Thomas Szopa 46 M New Boston NH 621 2:08:17
298 Joanne Eden 27 F Clarks Summit PA 71 2:08:20
299 Jennifer Zbell 28 F Beacon Falls CT 291 2:08:29
300 Alan Zbell 54 M Beacon Falls CT 649 2:08:30
301 Georgianna Gladston 52 F Westfield NJ 93 2:09:02
302 Janina Bukowski 34 F Maynard MA 37 2:09:10
303 Terrie Starling 26 F Bar Harbor ME 252 2:09:21
304 Karen Shields 34 F Bar Harbor ME 54 2:09:22
305 Hylah Patton 29 F Cambridge MA 191 2:09:35
306 Nancy Nardella 44 F New York NY 153 2:09:47
307 John Stevens 58 M Wells ME 617 2:09:58
308 Eva Martel 56 F Goffstown NH 154 2:10:06
309 John Falvey 30 M Newton MA 401 2:10:26
310 Thomas Reardon 33 M Mount Desert ME 573 2:10:56
311 Molly Hogan 26 F Portland ME 111 2:11:14
312 Frederick Glover 47 M Ludlow VT 420 2:11:22
313 Gerry Rudmin 51 M Dexter ME 582 2:11:49
314 Lee McFalls 38 M Jewitt City CT 510 2:12:08
315 Rita Zbyhet 34 F New Sweden ME 292 2:12:52
316 Christina Christide 51 F Keene NH 49 2:12:57
317 Mike Pugh 63 M Wellington FL 565 2:13:22
318 Alan Johnston 48 M Jonesboro ME 460 2:13:28
319 Lynn Graham 39 F Bar Harbor ME 100 2:14:50
320 Gordon Graham 42 M Bar Harbor ME 425 2:15:34
321 Anthony Bellino 53 M East Norwich NY 326 2:15:35
322 Dan Mocarski 55 M Fairfield CT 522 2:15:54
323 David Barnard 59 M Norwich VT 319 2:16:08
324 George Schaefer 15 M Gouldsboro ME 596 2:16:15
325 Gretchen Bates 50 F Portland ME 14 2:16:31
326 Kenneth Fargnoli 44 M Colchester CT 402 2:17:06
327 Wayne Smith 66 M Milbridge ME 611 2:19:09
328 Donald Paine 52 M Albany NY 541 2:19:15
329 Diane Fehrenbach 46 F Ellsworth ME 80 2:19:33
330 Bill Arata 58 M Veazie ME 305 2:19:53
331 Dorothy Frank 56 F Louisville KY 86 2:21:01
332 Margaret Neal 54 F Gaithersburg MD 184 2:21:23
333 Barbara Peppey 51 F Lamoine ME 195 2:21:24
334 Bud Harlow 60 M Woodstock VT 438 2:21:25
335 Doris Beatty 66 F Falmouth MA 16 2:21:38
336 Joe Schultz 32 M Dover NH 600 2:23:06
337 Susan Joile 49 F N Falmouth MA 122 2:24:40
338 Gail Fargnoli 41 F Colchester CT 78 2:25:07
339 Tom Neal 51 M Gaithersburg MD 531 2:25:14
340 Carol McElwee 56 F Caribou ME 168 2:25:55
341 Sandy Arslan 60 F Jensen Beach FL 4 2:26:06
342 Charles Arslan 60 M Jensen Beach FL 309 2:26:47
343 Cynthia Barnard 57 F Norwich VT 12 2:26:48
344 K Scott Williams 51 M Castine ME 645 2:27:19
345 Pam Peverini 49 F Portland CT 199 2:27:54
346 Robin Weir 38 F Bar Harbor ME 278 2:29:02
347 Ty Lourie 52 F Bar Harbor ME 142 2:29:34
348 Jon Tobiassen 30 M Stonington CT 628 2:29:35
349 Keith Williams 29 M South Yarmouth MA 643 2:29:42
350 Buffy McFalls 34 F Jewett City CT 169 2:29:43
351 Cheryl Link 39 F Dublin OH 140 2:32:35
352 Paula Gerencer 38 F Bowdom ME 90 2:32:36
353 Melissa McDevitt 33 F Dover NH 166 2:35:09
354 Jennifer McDevitt 31 F Rochester NH 165 2:36:33
355 Leanne Agurkis 34 F Navarre FL 1 2:36:34
356 Milt Link 54 M Dublin OH 488 2:37:35
357 Jean Goldfine 56 F Swanville ME 96 2:39:11
358 Charmaine Bouford 40 F Oakland ME 27 2:41:06
359 Karen Connolly 42 F Hollis ME 53 2:42:38
360 Charles Bickford 48 M Rockport ME 331 2:44:25
361 Mamie McCall 59 F Kingfield ME 162 2:48:08
362 Crinne Szopa 46 F New Boston NH 262 2:51:26
363 Julius Marzul 75 M Gorham ME 504 2:51:49
364 Pamela Wolfgram 31 F Portland ME 286 2:57:44
365 Betty Rudolph 55 F Corydon IN 224 2:57:45
366 Mary DeMattia 61 F Novi MI 63 3:14:49
367 Robert Connolly 46 M Hollis ME 371 3:18:22
368 Annalise Monniere 75 F Pleasant Valley CT 180 3:20:00
Results for 5M
Place Div/Tot Name Age Sex Town 5m Pace
===== ======== =================== ==== ==== =============== ======= =====
1 1/7 Erik Mccarthy 41 M Orono 26:10 5:14
2 1/12 Andrew Knightly 50 M Bangor 28:43 5:45
3 1/8 Jonathan Goupee 39 M Orrington 28:56 5:48
4 2/8 David Haluska 36 M BANGOR 29:39 5:56
(more...)
Girls 2.84 Mile Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fiona St. Germain 10 Mt. Desert Island High School 23:35.63 1
2 Meri Rainford 10 Mt. Desert Island High School 23:53.43 1
3 Emma Simard 11 Mt. Desert Island High School 24:15.95 1
4 Georgia Clews 9 George Stevens Academy 25:29.19 1
5 Annabelle Peakes 9 Dexter Regional High School 25:35.22 1 (more…)
41th Bath Heritage Days 5 Miler July 4, 2022 Bath, Maine Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management Fiveksport@aol.com 207-865-4501 Fiveksport.com Running4Free.com Place Name Ag S City St No. Time Pace ===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 1 WESLEY LUIS 15 M HENDERSONVILLE TN 94 28:51 5:47 2 LIAM SCANLON 18 M WOOLWICH ME 141 30:57 6:12 3 Aidan Pryor 19 M Bath ME 61 30:59 6:12 4 SAM EMISON 18 M CAMBRIDGE MA 102 31:43 6:21 5 Martin Abel 40 M Cornwall VT 1 31:54 6:23 6 DANIEL FARRAR 34 M STONINGTON CT 137 31:59 6:24 7 COLIN CUNDY 29 M BRUNSWICK ME 104 32:08 6:26 8 Henry Mccorkle 33 M Bath ME 46 32:29 6:30 9 Andy Smith 42 M Wiscasset ME 74 32:57 6:36 10 BILL GENSHEIMER 41 M NORWICH VT 133 33:10 6:38 11 JESSICA WILCOX 34 F TOPSHAM ME 115 33:18 6:40 12 IAN BRITT 13 M TOPSHAM ME 122 33:19 6:40 13 KADE KRICHKO 33 M BRUNSWICK ME 169 34:03 6:49 14 BENJAMIN BAN GROUW 15 M CARLISLE PA 106 34:14 6:51 15 Derek Avery 49 M West Bath ME 3 34:18 6:52 16 KORI KRICHKO 30 F BRUNSWICK ME 170 34:30 6:54 17 CATHERINE DENNY 36 F NORWICH VT 134 34:42 6:57 18 EVERETT HUNTER 15 M WISCASSET ME 92 34:50 6:58 19 Andrew Hempstead 36 M Dedham MA 25 35:01 7:01 20 EVAN WINCHURZEW 31 M ALEXANDRIA VA 140 35:23 7:05 21 Jenna Gould 32 F RINGGOLD GA 21 35:27 7:06 22 KYLE HOLLAND 35 M TOPSHAM ME 108 35:32 7:07 23 DEREK THOMPSON 32 M PORTLAND ME 88 35:33 7:07 24 FINN THELEN 18 M BATH ME 135 35:50 7:10 25 THOMAS MARTIN 16 M AUSTIN TX 127 36:13 7:15 26 Ariel Speicher 45 F New York NY 75 36:21 7:17 27 Megan Hempstead 38 F Dedham MA 27 36:22 7:17 28 Travis Swaim 39 M BATH ME 81 36:23 7:17 29 Levi Riggs 14 M Georgetown ME 65 36:24 7:17 30 Michael Slay 28 M CHARLESTOWN MA 73 36:25 7:17 31 Erin Slay 27 F CHARLESTOWN MA 72 36:26 7:18 32 Rob Pondell 34 M DERWOOD MD 58 36:43 7:21 33 TIM WYLIE 31 M BATH ME 87 36:51 7:23 34 THOMAS TRUNDY 21 M BATH ME 139 37:05 7:25 35 David Ouellette 48 M Woolwich ME 54 37:10 7:26 36 Daniel Shellenbarge 32 M BRUNSWICK ME 70 37:22 7:29 37 Kristen Gottuso 47 F Bath ME 19 37:36 7:32 38 MATUS MARUSAK 40 M CONCORD MA 176 37:53 7:35 39 DOMINIC JOHNSON 38 M BATH ME 101 37:57 7:36 40 DONALD HEDEMAN 37 M BATH ME 117 38:15 7:39 41 REN KAUFFUNGER 14 M ARROWSIC ME 121 38:17 7:40 42 Cady Kintner 39 F BATH ME 38 38:24 7:41 43 MICAH DEPPER 33 M BATH ME 142 38:27 7:42 44 Tim Noonan 66 M MONTPELIER VT 51 38:41 7:45 45 Caleb Avery 19 M West Bath ME 2 38:51 7:47 46 DUNCAN MCKELLAR 16 M AVA MARIA FL 97 38:59 7:48 47 Peter Speicher 48 M New York NY 76 39:31 7:55 48 Carolyn Fitzpatrick 58 F Amesbury MA 17 39:32 7:55 49 KATE SCOTT 46 F WATERVILLE ME 130 39:59 8:00 50 Duane Hinds 46 M Bath ME 29 40:10 8:02
Page 2 41th Bath Heritage Days 5 Miler July 4, 2022 Bath, Maine Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management Fiveksport@aol.com 207-865-4501 Fiveksport.com Running4Free.com Place Name Ag S City St No. Time Pace ===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 51 DREW HUGHES 36 M TOPSHAM ME 173 40:23 8:05 52 THUYVI NORRIS 46 F HOUSTON TX 110 40:26 8:06 53 Michael Millett 68 M Topsham ME 49 40:32 8:07 54 JOSIAH SCHMITZ 20 M SAN DIEGO CA 91 40:44 8:09 55 AMY CORONTZES 37 F CLEMSON SC 89 40:47 8:10 56 THOMAS PERKINS 36 M TAKOMAH PARK MD 172 40:53 8:11 57 Richard Bissonnette 74 M AUBURN ME 5 40:57 8:12 58 Bart Shattuck 65 M WINSLOW ME 68 41:00 8:12 59 MATT MAHONEY 45 M NEWTON MA 116 41:50 8:22 60 Julia Nadeau 28 F Brighton MA 50 41:53 8:23 61 Nicole Stjean 46 F CAMDEN ME 77 41:57 8:24 62 Mary Charlo Plummer 36 F WEST BATH ME 57 42:01 8:25 63 Kurtis Pivert 55 M CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 56 42:09 8:26 64 Michael Gottuso 49 M Bath ME 20 42:28 8:30 65 AYMAR MPOUKI 46 M BRUNSWICK ME 124 42:30 8:30 66 Susanna Norwood 45 F DAMARISCOTTA ME 52 42:53 8:35 67 Kobe Sherwood 14 F west bath ME 71 43:05 8:37 68 LILY WRIGHT 16 F WOOLWICH ME 98 43:06 8:37 69 HANK BURT 15 M KETTERING OH 93 43:12 8:39 70 Kasey Debery 34 F PORTLAND ME 10 43:32 8:43 71 TIMOTHY BONIS 50 M BATH ME 86 43:43 8:45 72 John Hladky 62 M BRUNSWICK ME 30 43:44 8:45 73 Caitlin Mccorkle 33 F Bath ME 45 43:53 8:47 74 SIMON WILKINSON 16 M WOOLWICH ME 96 44:21 8:53 75 Waylon Rhorer 14 M BATH ME 63 44:22 8:53 76 Zoe Avery 15 F West Bath ME 4 44:23 8:53 77 ALLISON FISHER 29 F BERWICK ME 95 44:39 8:56 78 Annamaria Whalen 37 F BEAVER FALLS PA 83 44:42 8:57 79 Dan Dasch 36 M Topsham ME 8 44:46 8:58 80 PAUL ALTENBURG 36 M HUNTINGTON VT 119 44:50 8:58 81 NICK ALTENBURG 30 M WILLIAMSBURG VA 118 44:51 8:59 82 Aimee Dostie 37 F WOOLWICH ME 12 44:59 9:00 83 SEAN MCCABE 52 M BATH ME 109 45:02 9:01 84 Alice Shea 37 F BATH ME 69 45:04 9:01 85 ASTIN ALTENBURG 32 F WINOOSKI VT 120 45:05 9:01 86 Adam Wilson 51 M East Greenwich RI 85 45:25 9:05 87 Anthony Debery 38 M PORTLAND ME 9 45:32 9:07 88 JEN WRIGHT 47 F WOOLWICH ME 99 46:11 9:15 89 Lorelei Pryor 20 F Bath ME 62 46:17 9:16 90 Tristan Mcgraw 11 M West Bath ME 47 46:46 9:22 91 STEVEN HABICHT 42 M SILVERSPRING MD 136 47:07 9:26 92 Peter Sullivan 62 M BATH ME 80 47:15 9:27 93 MICHAEL NARDY 41 M PHIPPSBURG ME 131 47:34 9:31 94 Kate Hefner 25 F NEWTON NC 23 47:50 9:34 95 Robbie Fitzmaurice 18 M Bath ME 15 47:54 9:35 96 LOURI ANDREWS 56 F WOOLWICH ME 113 48:57 9:48 97 Lisa Prisco 60 F Bath ME 60 48:58 9:48 98 JOE HAYES 73 M PORTSMOUTH NH 123 49:18 9:52 99 Dave Hempstead 64 M Haverhill MA 26 49:19 9:52 100 David Gaylord 40 M EAST FALMOUTH MA 18 49:24 9:53
Page 3 41th Bath Heritage Days 5 Miler July 4, 2022 Bath, Maine Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management Fiveksport@aol.com 207-865-4501 Fiveksport.com Running4Free.com Place Name Ag S City St No. Time Pace ===== =================== == = ================== == === ======= ===== 101 David Tiemann 68 M Brunswick ME 82 50:40 10:08 102 CATRIN JONES 37 F TAKOMA PARK MD 171 50:45 10:09 103 JESSICA TRAFTON 40 F NEWCASTLE ME 100 50:52 10:11 104 GINA MARZENELL 37 F BATH ME 112 51:44 10:21 105 Christina Doucette 49 F WISCASSET ME 13 51:51 10:23 106 ADAM KURJANOWICZ 41 M BATH ME 125 51:58 10:24 107 Rb Omo 54 M MARLBOROUGH MA 53 52:21 10:29 108 SUE HILL 57 F W. BATH ME 107 52:25 10:29 109 Darci Wheeler 50 F BOWDOIN ME 84 52:29 10:30 110 CYNTHIA DECHENES 58 F BRUNSWICK ME 128 52:33 10:31 111 RAJ WOOLEVER 56 M BRUNSWICK ME 129 52:35 10:31 112 Sherri Jewett 48 F Boothbay ME 33 52:47 10:34 113 DALE GARDNER 71 M WOOLWICH ME 114 54:02 10:49 114 REBECCA PARENT 38 F GLENBURN ME 126 54:14 10:51 115 Peter Robinson 63 M Cincinnati OH 66 54:26 10:54 116 MARGOT KOVACH 64 F BRUNSWICK ME 103 54:35 10:55 117 ABIGAIL GULLETT 16 F GALWAY NY 90 55:33 11:07 118 Anne Dunham 52 F Bath ME 14 56:15 11:15 119 Andrew Lynn 41 M BATH ME 42 56:35 11:19 120 Leiha Lynn 37 F BATH ME 43 56:37 11:20 121 SUSAN MCGURK 65 F GEORGETOWN ME 178 56:48 11:22 122 Alice Stoessiger 11 F WOOLWICH ME 78 56:52 11:23 123 Mathew Stoessiger 43 M WOOLWICH ME 79 56:53 11:23 124 Mike Crowley 56 M BATH ME 6 56:57 11:24 125 Jody Jones 66 F Arrowsic ME 36 57:15 11:27 126 Samantha Lawe 35 F BATH ME 40 57:24 11:29 127 William Hockram 10 M BATH ME 32 58:38 11:44 128 MIKE NORRIS 46 M HOUSTON TX 111 59:21 11:53 129 DESTIE SPRAGUE 43 F BATH ME 174 59:42 11:57 130 MIRIAM JOHNSON 47 F BATH ME 175 59:44 11:57 131 KIM MUESER 66 M GEORGETOWN ME 177 1:00:25 12:05 132 Jennifer Hall 49 F Woolwich ME 22 1:00:50 12:10 133 Michael Danehy 52 M Bath ME 7 1:01:56 12:24 134 Chris Keswick 67 M Bath ME 37 1:02:21 12:29 135 Christine Donis-Kel 53 F Bath ME 11 1:04:00 12:48 136 Parker Seeley 20 M Bath ME 67 1:04:00 12:48 137 KELLY HABICHT 54 F HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 138 1:04:40 12:56 138 Teri Hefner 57 F NEWTON NC 24 1:05:45 13:09 139 Rita Losee 80 F WEST BATH ME 41 1:06:40 13:20 140 MANDY HUFSTADER 42 F DRESDEN ME 105 1:06:49 13:22 141 ROBIN RIENDEAU 58 F BOWDOINHAM ME 132 1:06:49 13:22 142 Juli Millett 59 F Topsham ME 48 1:06:59 13:24
Comments Off on 41st Bath Heritage Days 5 Miler ~ 1 Miler @ Bath, Maine 7/4/22